Editing HiveWings
From Wings of Fire: The New World Wiki
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ruler | |Ruler | ||
|Stinger | |||
|AbyssOffical | |||
|stormroleplays | |||
|- | |||
|Crown Heir | |||
|Velvet | |Velvet | ||
|Tarnisheart | |Tarnisheart | ||
|tarnisheart | |tarnisheart | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Heir Apparent | ||
|Aurora | |Aurora | ||
|AprilDragon | |AprilDragon | ||
|aprildraconicblueblood | |aprildraconicblueblood | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Heir | |Heir Presumptive | ||
|Pepsis | |||
|StubbornTwig996 | |||
|twiggleson | |||
|- | |||
|Crown Noble | |||
|Horntail | |Horntail | ||
|lostgamer219818 | |lostgamer219818 | ||
|wadeplayz15 | |wadeplayz15 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Grand Noble | ||
|Navarchos | |Navarchos | ||
|iHeron_ | |iHeron_ | ||
|iheron | |iheron | ||
|- | |- | ||
|High Noble | |High Noble | ||
| | |Sunspot | ||
| | |Starrdragon | ||
| | |starrdragon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noble Apparent | |Noble Apparent | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Noble Presumptive | |Noble Presumptive | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
[[Category:Tribe]] | [[Category:Tribe]] | ||
[[Category:Pantalan]] | [[Category:Pantalan]] |