Staff Team: Difference between revisions
From Wings of Fire: The New World Wiki
Hollow-Focus (talk | contribs) m →Admins |
Added retired staff section. |
||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|Beezer | |Beezer | ||
|beezerr | |beezerr | ||
|} | |||
== Retired Staff == | |||
This segment is to commemorate the now-retired staff whom we've had as a part of our team. We are thankful for your support, your contributions, and your companionship! | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Common Name | |||
!Rank at Retirement | |||
|- | |||
|Doctor | |||
|Admin | |||
|- | |||
|TreeSmoothie | |||
|Admin | |||
|- | |||
|Crystal | |||
|Admin | |||
|- | |||
|Aspekt | |||
|Manager | |||
|- | |||
|Jauari | |||
|Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|Reesz | |||
|Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|Seastorm | |||
|Moderator | |||
|- | |||
|wickedstars | |||
|Helper | |||
|- | |||
|bakingkitty | |||
|Helper | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 01:35, 15 May 2024
Owners
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Bog | stonleyfx |
| Heron | iheron |
| Zilla | godzilla1005 |
| Seaviper | seaviper |
| ebelle | _ebelle |
Admins
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Tetchy | tetchytick |
| Phen | thedazzlingphoenix |
| Silver | silverkitsuneowo |
| Raina | peekaplay |
| Fog | fog_deity |
Mods
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Kunahic | kunahic |
| Viper | just_meadows |
| Talon | pheonixtalon72 |
| Goober | ratteee |
| Silly | sillycrafthya |
| Hollow | hollow_focus |
Helpers
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Aphid | abadraco |
| Gizzard | _gizzard0784 |
| Jewel | jewelline |
| Synchro | synchrosky |
| Ultra | ultrapig1 |
| Ender | xender_wolfx |
| Beezer | beezerr |
Retired Staff
This segment is to commemorate the now-retired staff whom we've had as a part of our team. We are thankful for your support, your contributions, and your companionship!
| Common Name | Rank at Retirement |
|---|---|
| Doctor | Admin |
| TreeSmoothie | Admin |
| Crystal | Admin |
| Aspekt | Manager |
| Jauari | Moderator |
| Reesz | Moderator |
| Seastorm | Moderator |
| wickedstars | Helper |
| bakingkitty | Helper |
