Staff Team: Difference between revisions
From Wings of Fire: The New World Wiki
Formatting changes Tags: Visual edit: Switched wikieditor |
Hollow-Focus (talk | contribs) m →Admins |
||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|Seaviper | |Seaviper | ||
|seaviper | |seaviper | ||
|- | |||
|ebelle | |||
|_ebelle | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 27: | Line 30: | ||
|Phen | |Phen | ||
|thedazzlingphoenix | |thedazzlingphoenix | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Silver | |Silver | ||
Revision as of 02:27, 9 May 2024
Owners
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Bog | stonleyfx |
| Heron | iheron |
| Zilla | godzilla1005 |
| Seaviper | seaviper |
| ebelle | _ebelle |
Admins
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Tetchy | tetchytick |
| Phen | thedazzlingphoenix |
| Silver | silverkitsuneowo |
| Raina | peekaplay |
| Fog | fog_deity |
Mods
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Kunahic | kunahic |
| Viper | just_meadows |
| Talon | pheonixtalon72 |
| Goober | ratteee |
| Silly | sillycrafthya |
| Hollow | hollow_focus |
Helpers
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Aphid | abadraco |
| Gizzard | _gizzard0784 |
| Jewel | jewelline |
| Synchro | synchrosky |
| Ultra | ultrapig1 |
| Ender | xender_wolfx |
| Beezer | beezerr |
