Staff Team: Difference between revisions
From Wings of Fire: The New World Wiki
Hollow-Focus (talk | contribs) |
Hollow-Focus (talk | contribs) m Added tetchy to retired staff |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
!Common Name | !Common Name | ||
!Discord Username | !Discord Username | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Phen | |Phen | ||
| Line 112: | Line 109: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Crystal | |Crystal | ||
|Admin | |||
|- | |||
|tetchy | |||
|Admin | |Admin | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 16:55, 7 July 2024
Owners
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Bog | stonleyfx |
| Heron | iheron |
| Zilla | godzilla1005 |
| Seaviper | seaviper |
| ebelle | _ebelle |
Admins
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Phen | thedazzlingphoenix |
| Silver | silverkitsuneowo |
| Raina | peekaplay |
| Fog | fog_deity |
Mods
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Kunahic | kunahic |
| Viper | just_meadows |
| Talon | pheonixtalon72 |
| Shiny | over4247 |
| Goober | ratteee |
| Silly | sillycrafthya |
| Hollow | hollow_focus |
Helpers
| Common Name | Discord Username |
|---|---|
| Aphid | abadraco |
| Gizzard | _gizzard0784 |
| Jewel | jewelline |
| Sky | synchrosky |
| Ultra | ultrapig1 |
| Ender | xender_wolfx |
| Beezer | beezerr |
| Lanie | laniebug. |
Retired Staff
This segment is to commemorate the now-retired staff whom we've had as a part of our team. We are thankful for your support, your contributions, and your companionship!
| Common Name | Rank at Retirement |
|---|---|
| Doctor | Admin |
| TreeSmoothie | Admin |
| Crystal | Admin |
| tetchy | Admin |
| Aspekt | Manager |
| Jauari | Moderator |
| Seastorm | Moderator |
| Reesz | Moderator |
| Duskbean | Moderator |
| wickedstars | Helper |
| bakingkitty | Helper |
| Taal | Helper |
| Blizzard | Helper |
| Night | Helper |
